Broken Arrow Classes

Printable Schedule Click Here

Broken Arrow Classes

Click Here For Class Descriptions

Click on the class type to narrow your search.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bootcamp
Dianna
5:30 AM
Pump
Diana
5:30 AM
Step Pump
Sholly
8:00 AM
Yoga
Sholly
8:00 AM

Bootcamp
Sholly
8:50 AM

H2O Workout
Debi
9:00 AM

Zumba
Jessica
9:45 AM
Step
Sholly
9:00 AM
Zumba
Cassie
9:00 AM

Pump
Dianna
9:45 AM
Bootcamp
Dianna
9:00 AM

H2O Workout
Paula
9:45 AM

Zumba
Jessica
10:00 AM
Bootcamp
Diana
9:00 AM
Interval

Yoga Pilates
Christina
9:45 AM

H2O Workout
Leah
9:45 AM
Step
Sholly
9:00 AM

Stability Ball
Sholly
9:45 AM

H2O Workout
Paula
10:30 AM

Zumba
Jessica
10:30 AM

Zumba Toning
Jessica
11:30 AM
Zumba
Jessica
10:00 AM

H2O Workout
Angela
10:15 AM

Yoga
Lynda
11:00 AM
Pump
Lynda
10:00 AM
Functional Fitness
Erin
11:00 AM
Yoga
Lynda
11:00 AM
Functional Fitness
Erin
11:00 AM
Yoga
Erin
11:00 AM
Step
Patti
1:30 PM

Bootcamp
Patti
2:15 PM

Yoga Pilates
Patti
3:00 PM
ABS
Mary
5:00 PM

Bootcamp
Mary
5:30 PM

H2O Workout
Leighanne
6:00 PM

Pilates
Mary
6:15 PM
ABS
Sholly
5:00 PM

Bootcamp
Sholly
5:30 PM
Pump
Cassie
5:15 PM

H2O Workout
Carol
6:00 PM

Zumba
Cassie
6:00 PM
ABS
Sholly
5:00 PM

Bootcamp
Sholly
5:30 PM

H2O Workout
Rachel
6:00 PM

Yoga
Lynda
6:15 PM

Zumba
Zuri
7:00 PM
H2O Workout
Carol
6:00 PM

Stability Ball
Patti
6:15 PM
H2O Workout
Jill
6:00 PM

Zumba
Jessica
6:15 PM
Zumba
Cassie
7:00 PM
Step Pump
Patti
7:00 PM

Yoga Pilates
Patti
7:45 PM
Step Pump
Patti
7:00 PM

Yoga Pilates
Patti
7:45 PM
Zumba Toning
Zuri
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Bootcamp
    5:30 AM
  • Step
    9:00 AM
  • Zumba
    10:00 AM
  • H2O Workout
    10:15 AM
  • Yoga
    11:00 AM
  • ABS
    5:00 PM
  • Bootcamp
    5:30 PM
  • H2O Workout
    6:00 PM
  • Pilates
    6:15 PM
  • Zumba
    7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Zumba
    9:00 AM
  • Pump
    9:45 AM
  • Functional Fitness
    11:00 AM
  • ABS
    5:00 PM
  • Bootcamp
    5:30 PM
  • H2O Workout
    6:00 PM
  • Stability Ball
    6:15 PM
  • Step Pump
    7:00 PM
  • Yoga Pilates
    7:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp
    9:00 AM
  • H2O Workout
    9:45 AM
  • Zumba
    10:00 AM
  • Yoga
    11:00 AM
  • Pump
    5:15 PM
  • H2O Workout
    6:00 PM
  • Zumba
    6:00 PM
  • Step Pump
    7:00 PM
  • Yoga Pilates
    7:45 PM

Thursday

  • Pump
    5:30 AM
  • Bootcamp
    9:00 AM
  • Yoga Pilates
    9:45 AM
  • H2O Workout
    9:45 AM
  • Functional Fitness
    11:00 AM
  • ABS
    5:00 PM
  • Bootcamp
    5:30 PM
  • H2O Workout
    6:00 PM
  • Yoga
    6:15 PM
  • Zumba
    7:00 PM
  • Zumba Toning
    8:00 PM

Friday

  • Step Pump
    8:00 AM
  • Step
    9:00 AM
  • Stability Ball
    9:45 AM
  • H2O Workout
    10:30 AM
  • Zumba
    10:30 AM
  • Zumba Toning
    11:30 AM
  • H2O Workout
    6:00 PM
  • Zumba
    6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Yoga
    8:00 AM
  • Bootcamp
    8:50 AM
  • H2O Workout
    9:00 AM
  • Zumba
    9:45 AM

Sunday

  • Pump
    10:00 AM
  • Yoga
    11:00 AM
  • Step
    1:30 PM
  • Bootcamp
    2:15 PM
  • Yoga Pilates
    3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba
Cassie
9:00 AM
Zumba
Jessica
9:45 AM
Zumba
Jessica
10:00 AM
Zumba
Jessica
10:00 AM
Zumba
Jessica
10:30 AM
Zumba
Cassie
6:00 PM
Zumba
Jessica
6:15 PM
Zumba
Cassie
7:00 PM
Zumba
Zuri
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Zumba
    10:00 AM
  • Zumba
    7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Zumba
    9:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Zumba
    10:00 AM
  • Zumba
    6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Zumba
    7:00 PM

Friday

  • Zumba
    10:30 AM
  • Zumba
    6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Zumba
    9:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba Toning
Jessica
11:30 AM
Zumba Toning
Zuri
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Zumba Toning
    8:00 PM

Friday

  • Zumba Toning
    11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bootcamp
Dianna
5:30 AM
Bootcamp
Sholly
8:50 AM
Bootcamp
Dianna
9:00 AM
Bootcamp
Diana
9:00 AM
Interval
Bootcamp
Patti
2:15 PM
Bootcamp
Mary
5:30 PM
Bootcamp
Sholly
5:30 PM
Bootcamp
Sholly
5:30 PM

Monday

  • Bootcamp
    5:30 AM
  • Bootcamp
    5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp
    5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp
    9:00 AM

Thursday

  • Bootcamp
    9:00 AM
  • Bootcamp
    5:30 PM

Saturday

  • Bootcamp
    8:50 AM

Sunday

  • Bootcamp
    2:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Step
Sholly
9:00 AM
Step
Sholly
9:00 AM
Step
Patti
1:30 PM

Monday

  • Step
    9:00 AM

Friday

  • Step
    9:00 AM

Sunday

  • Step
    1:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Step Pump
Sholly
8:00 AM
Step Pump
Patti
7:00 PM
Step Pump
Patti
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Step Pump
    7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Step Pump
    7:00 PM

Friday

  • Step Pump
    8:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Functional Fitness
Erin
11:00 AM
Functional Fitness
Erin
11:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Functional Fitness
    11:00 AM

Thursday

  • Functional Fitness
    11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
H2O Workout
Paula
9:45 AM
H2O Workout
Leah
9:45 AM
H2O Workout
Debi
9:00 AM
H2O Workout
Angela
10:15 AM
H2O Workout
Paula
10:30 AM
H2O Workout
Leighanne
6:00 PM
H2O Workout
Carol
6:00 PM
H2O Workout
Carol
6:00 PM
H2O Workout
Rachel
6:00 PM
H2O Workout
Jill
6:00 PM

Monday

  • H2O Workout
    10:15 AM
  • H2O Workout
    6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • H2O Workout
    6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • H2O Workout
    9:45 AM
  • H2O Workout
    6:00 PM

Thursday

  • H2O Workout
    9:45 AM
  • H2O Workout
    6:00 PM

Friday

  • H2O Workout
    10:30 AM
  • H2O Workout
    6:00 PM

Saturday

  • H2O Workout
    9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga
Sholly
8:00 AM
Yoga
Lynda
11:00 AM
Yoga
Lynda
11:00 AM
Yoga
Erin
11:00 AM
Yoga
Lynda
6:15 PM

Monday

  • Yoga
    11:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Yoga
    11:00 AM

Thursday

  • Yoga
    6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Yoga
    8:00 AM

Sunday

  • Yoga
    11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga Pilates
Christina
9:45 AM
Yoga Pilates
Patti
3:00 PM
Yoga Pilates
Patti
7:45 PM
Yoga Pilates
Patti
7:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Yoga Pilates
    7:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Yoga Pilates
    7:45 PM

Thursday

  • Yoga Pilates
    9:45 AM

Sunday

  • Yoga Pilates
    3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates
Mary
6:15 PM

Monday

  • Pilates
    6:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pump
Diana
5:30 AM
Pump
Dianna
9:45 AM
Pump
Lynda
10:00 AM
Pump
Cassie
5:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Pump
    9:45 AM

Wednesday

  • Pump
    5:15 PM

Thursday

  • Pump
    5:30 AM

Sunday

  • Pump
    10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
ABS
Mary
5:00 PM
ABS
Sholly
5:00 PM
ABS
Sholly
5:00 PM

Monday

  • ABS
    5:00 PM

Tuesday

  • ABS
    5:00 PM

Thursday

  • ABS
    5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Stability Ball
Sholly
9:45 AM
Stability Ball
Patti
6:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Stability Ball
    6:15 PM

Friday

  • Stability Ball
    9:45 AM
No events available!