South OKC Classes

Printable Schedule Click Here

South OKC Classes

Click Here For Class Descriptions

Click on the class type to narrow your search.

 

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bootcamp
Falon
5:30 AM
Bootcamp
Falon
5:30 AM
Abs
Sheri
9:00 AM

Bootcamp
Sheri
9:45 AM
RIPPED
Step
Judy
9:15 AM

Pump
Judy
10:00 AM
Bootcamp
Courtney
9:15 AM
Step
Amber
9:15 AM

Pump
Amber
10:00 AM
Zumba
Judy
9:15 AM
Step
Anita/Joy
9:00 AM
Pump
Amber
10:15 AM

Functional Fitness
Amber
11:00 AM
Abs
Judy
10:15 AM
STRETCH

Functional Fitness
Amber
11:00 AM
Bootcamp
Joy/Lynnie
10:00 AM
Functional Fitness
Sheri
11:00 AM
YOGA
Zumba
Erika
11:00 AM
Bootcamp
Arlene
5:30 PM
BootcampSouth OKC
Zumba
Erika
5:30 PM
Bootcamp
Sheri
5:30 PM
RIPPED
Zumba
Mioshi
5:30 PM
Abs
Arlene
6:15 PM
Pilates/Abs

Zumba
Judy
7:00 PM

Yoga
Courtney
7:45 PM
Pump
Heather
6:30 PM

Zumba
Dawnita
7:30 PM
Yoga
Sheri
6:15 PM
Pump
Heather
6:30 PM

Zumba
Dawnia
7:30 PM
Cardio Dance With Toning
Dawnita
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Abs
    9:00 AM
  • Bootcamp
    9:45 AM
  • Functional Fitness
    11:00 AM
  • Bootcamp
    5:30 PM
  • Abs
    6:15 PM
  • Zumba
    7:00 PM
  • Yoga
    7:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp
    5:30 AM
  • Step
    9:15 AM
  • Pump
    10:00 AM
  • Zumba
    5:30 PM
  • Pump
    6:30 PM
  • Zumba
    7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp
    9:15 AM
  • Pump
    10:15 AM
  • Functional Fitness
    11:00 AM
  • Bootcamp
    5:30 PM
  • Yoga
    6:15 PM
  • Cardio Dance With Toning
    7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Bootcamp
    5:30 AM
  • Step
    9:15 AM
  • Pump
    10:00 AM
  • Zumba
    5:30 PM
  • Pump
    6:30 PM
  • Zumba
    7:30 PM

Friday

  • Zumba
    9:15 AM
  • Abs
    10:15 AM
  • Functional Fitness
    11:00 AM

Saturday

  • Step
    9:00 AM
  • Bootcamp
    10:00 AM
  • Zumba
    11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba
Judy
9:15 AM
Zumba
Erika
11:00 AM
Zumba
Erika
5:30 PM
Zumba
Mioshi
5:30 PM
Zumba
Judy
7:00 PM
Zumba
Dawnita
7:30 PM
Zumba
Dawnia
7:30 PM

Monday

  • Zumba
    7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Zumba
    5:30 PM
  • Zumba
    7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Zumba
    5:30 PM
  • Zumba
    7:30 PM

Friday

  • Zumba
    9:15 AM

Saturday

  • Zumba
    11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga
Sheri
6:15 PM
Yoga
Courtney
7:45 PM

Monday

  • Yoga
    7:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Yoga
    6:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cardio Dance With Toning
Dawnita
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Cardio Dance With Toning
    7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Abs
Sheri
9:00 AM
Abs
Judy
10:15 AM
STRETCH
Abs
Arlene
6:15 PM
Pilates/Abs

Monday

  • Abs
    9:00 AM
  • Abs
    6:15 PM

Friday

  • Abs
    10:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bootcamp
Falon
5:30 AM
Bootcamp
Falon
5:30 AM
Bootcamp
Sheri
9:45 AM
RIPPED
Bootcamp
Courtney
9:15 AM
Bootcamp
Joy/Lynnie
10:00 AM
Bootcamp
Arlene
5:30 PM
BootcampSouth OKC
Bootcamp
Sheri
5:30 PM
RIPPED

Monday

  • Bootcamp
    9:45 AM
  • Bootcamp
    5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp
    5:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp
    9:15 AM
  • Bootcamp
    5:30 PM

Thursday

  • Bootcamp
    5:30 AM

Saturday

  • Bootcamp
    10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Functional Fitness
Sheri
11:00 AM
YOGA
Functional Fitness
Amber
11:00 AM
Functional Fitness
Amber
11:00 AM

Monday

  • Functional Fitness
    11:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Functional Fitness
    11:00 AM

Friday

  • Functional Fitness
    11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Step
Judy
9:15 AM
Step
Amber
9:15 AM
Step
Anita/Joy
9:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Step
    9:15 AM

Thursday

  • Step
    9:15 AM

Saturday

  • Step
    9:00 AM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pump
Judy
10:00 AM
Pump
Amber
10:15 AM
Pump
Amber
10:00 AM
Pump
Heather
6:30 PM
Pump
Heather
6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Pump
    10:00 AM
  • Pump
    6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Pump
    10:15 AM

Thursday

  • Pump
    10:00 AM
  • Pump
    6:30 PM
No events available!