Broken Arrow Classes

Printable Schedule Click Here

Broken Arrow Classes

Click Here For Class Descriptions

Click on the class type to narrow your search.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bootcamp
Dianna
5:30 AM
Pump
Melinda
5:30 AM
Pump
Diana
5:30 AM
Step Pump
Debi
8:00 AM
Yoga
Sholly
8:00 AM

Bootcamp
Sholly
8:50 AM

H2O Workout
Debi
9:00 AM

Zumba
Jessica
9:45 AM
Step
Debi
9:00 AM
H2O Workout
Angela
9:00 AM

Zumba
Cassie
9:00 AM

Pump
Dianna
9:45 AM
Bootcamp
Dianna
9:00 AM

H2O Workout
Paula
9:45 AM

Zumba
Jessica
10:00 AM
Bootcamp
Diana
9:00 AM
Interval

Yoga Pilates
Christina
9:45 AM

H2O Workout
Leah
9:45 AM
Step
Debi
9:00 AM

ABS
Debbie
9:45 AM

H2O Workout
Paula
9:45 AM
Zumba
Jessica
10:00 AM

H2O Workout
Debi
10:15 AM

Yoga
Lynda
11:15 AM
Zumba
Jessica
10:30 AM

Zumba Toning
Jessica
11:30 AM
Pump
Lynda
10:00 AM
Functional Fitness
Debi
11:00 AM
Yoga
Lynda
11:00 AM
Functional Fitness
Debi
11:00 AM
Yoga
Erin
11:00 AM
Step
Patti
1:30 PM

H2O Workout
Angela
2:00 PM
Starts Sept 9!

Bootcamp
Patti
2:15 PM

Yoga Pilates
Patti
3:00 PM
ABS
Mary
5:00 PM

Bootcamp
Mary
5:30 PM

H2O Workout
Leighanne
6:00 PM

Pilates
Mary
6:15 PM
ABS
Sholly
5:00 PM

Bootcamp
Sholly
5:30 PM
Pump
Cassie
5:15 PM

H2O Workout
Carol
6:00 PM

Zumba
Cassie
6:00 PM
ABS
Sholly
5:00 PM

Bootcamp
Sholly
5:30 PM

H2O Workout
Rachel
6:00 PM

Yoga
Lynda
6:15 PM

Zumba
Zuri
7:00 PM
Zumba
Bronte
5:00 PM
H2O Workout
Carol
6:00 PM

Stability Ball
Patti
6:15 PM
H2O Workout
Jill
6:00 PM

Zumba
Jessica
6:15 PM
Zumba
Cassie
7:00 PM
Step Pump
Patti
7:00 PM

Yoga Pilates
Patti
7:45 PM
Step Pump
Patti
7:00 PM

Yoga Pilates
Patti
7:45 PM
Zumba Toning
Zuri
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Bootcamp Dianna
    5:30 AM
  • Step Debi
    9:00 AM
  • Zumba Jessica
    10:00 AM
  • H2O Workout Debi
    10:15 AM
  • Yoga Lynda
    11:15 AM
  • ABS Mary
    5:00 PM
  • Bootcamp Mary
    5:30 PM
  • H2O Workout Leighanne
    6:00 PM
  • Pilates Mary
    6:15 PM
  • Zumba Cassie
    7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • H2O Workout Angela
    9:00 AM
  • Zumba Cassie
    9:00 AM
  • Pump Dianna
    9:45 AM
  • Functional Fitness Debi
    11:00 AM
  • ABS Sholly
    5:00 PM
  • Bootcamp Sholly
    5:30 PM
  • H2O Workout Carol
    6:00 PM
  • Stability Ball Patti
    6:15 PM
  • Step Pump Patti
    7:00 PM
  • Yoga Pilates Patti
    7:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Pump Melinda
    5:30 AM
  • Bootcamp Dianna
    9:00 AM
  • H2O Workout Paula
    9:45 AM
  • Zumba Jessica
    10:00 AM
  • Yoga Lynda
    11:00 AM
  • Pump Cassie
    5:15 PM
  • H2O Workout Carol
    6:00 PM
  • Zumba Cassie
    6:00 PM
  • Step Pump Patti
    7:00 PM
  • Yoga Pilates Patti
    7:45 PM

Thursday

  • Pump Diana
    5:30 AM
  • Bootcamp Diana
    9:00 AM
  • Yoga Pilates Christina
    9:45 AM
  • H2O Workout Leah
    9:45 AM
  • Functional Fitness Debi
    11:00 AM
  • ABS Sholly
    5:00 PM
  • Bootcamp Sholly
    5:30 PM
  • H2O Workout Rachel
    6:00 PM
  • Yoga Lynda
    6:15 PM
  • Zumba Zuri
    7:00 PM
  • Zumba Toning Zuri
    8:00 PM

Friday

  • Step Pump Debi
    8:00 AM
  • Step Debi
    9:00 AM
  • ABS Debbie
    9:45 AM
  • H2O Workout Paula
    9:45 AM
  • Zumba Jessica
    10:30 AM
  • Zumba Toning Jessica
    11:30 AM
  • H2O Workout Jill
    6:00 PM
  • Zumba Jessica
    6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Yoga Sholly
    8:00 AM
  • Bootcamp Sholly
    8:50 AM
  • H2O Workout Debi
    9:00 AM
  • Zumba Jessica
    9:45 AM

Sunday

  • Pump Lynda
    10:00 AM
  • Yoga Erin
    11:00 AM
  • Step Patti
    1:30 PM
  • H2O Workout Angela
    2:00 PM
  • Bootcamp Patti
    2:15 PM
  • Yoga Pilates Patti
    3:00 PM
  • Zumba Bronte
    5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba
Cassie
9:00 AM
Zumba
Jessica
9:45 AM
Zumba
Jessica
10:00 AM
Zumba
Jessica
10:00 AM
Zumba
Jessica
10:30 AM
Zumba
Bronte
5:00 PM
Zumba
Cassie
6:00 PM
Zumba
Jessica
6:15 PM
Zumba
Cassie
7:00 PM
Zumba
Zuri
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Zumba Jessica
    10:00 AM
  • Zumba Cassie
    7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Zumba Cassie
    9:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Zumba Jessica
    10:00 AM
  • Zumba Cassie
    6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Zumba Zuri
    7:00 PM

Friday

  • Zumba Jessica
    10:30 AM
  • Zumba Jessica
    6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Zumba Jessica
    9:45 AM

Sunday

  • Zumba Bronte
    5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba Toning
Jessica
11:30 AM
Zumba Toning
Zuri
8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Zumba Toning Zuri
    8:00 PM

Friday

  • Zumba Toning Jessica
    11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bootcamp
Dianna
5:30 AM
Bootcamp
Sholly
8:50 AM
Bootcamp
Dianna
9:00 AM
Bootcamp
Diana
9:00 AM
Interval
Bootcamp
Patti
2:15 PM
Bootcamp
Mary
5:30 PM
Bootcamp
Sholly
5:30 PM
Bootcamp
Sholly
5:30 PM

Monday

  • Bootcamp Dianna
    5:30 AM
  • Bootcamp Mary
    5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp Sholly
    5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Dianna
    9:00 AM

Thursday

  • Bootcamp Diana
    9:00 AM
  • Bootcamp Sholly
    5:30 PM

Saturday

  • Bootcamp Sholly
    8:50 AM

Sunday

  • Bootcamp Patti
    2:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Step
Debi
9:00 AM
Step
Debi
9:00 AM
Step
Patti
1:30 PM

Monday

  • Step Debi
    9:00 AM

Friday

  • Step Debi
    9:00 AM

Sunday

  • Step Patti
    1:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Step Pump
Debi
8:00 AM
Step Pump
Patti
7:00 PM
Step Pump
Patti
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Step Pump Patti
    7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Step Pump Patti
    7:00 PM

Friday

  • Step Pump Debi
    8:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Functional Fitness
Debi
11:00 AM
Functional Fitness
Debi
11:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Functional Fitness Debi
    11:00 AM

Thursday

  • Functional Fitness Debi
    11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
H2O Workout
Angela
9:00 AM
H2O Workout
Paula
9:45 AM
H2O Workout
Leah
9:45 AM
H2O Workout
Paula
9:45 AM
H2O Workout
Debi
9:00 AM
H2O Workout
Debi
10:15 AM
H2O Workout
Angela
2:00 PM
Starts Sept 9!
H2O Workout
Leighanne
6:00 PM
H2O Workout
Carol
6:00 PM
H2O Workout
Carol
6:00 PM
H2O Workout
Rachel
6:00 PM
H2O Workout
Jill
6:00 PM

Monday

  • H2O Workout Debi
    10:15 AM
  • H2O Workout Leighanne
    6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • H2O Workout Angela
    9:00 AM
  • H2O Workout Carol
    6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • H2O Workout Paula
    9:45 AM
  • H2O Workout Carol
    6:00 PM

Thursday

  • H2O Workout Leah
    9:45 AM
  • H2O Workout Rachel
    6:00 PM

Friday

  • H2O Workout Paula
    9:45 AM
  • H2O Workout Jill
    6:00 PM

Saturday

  • H2O Workout Debi
    9:00 AM

Sunday

  • H2O Workout Angela
    2:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga
Sholly
8:00 AM
Yoga
Lynda
11:15 AM
Yoga
Lynda
11:00 AM
Yoga
Erin
11:00 AM
Yoga
Lynda
6:15 PM

Monday

  • Yoga Lynda
    11:15 AM

Wednesday

  • Yoga Lynda
    11:00 AM

Thursday

  • Yoga Lynda
    6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Yoga Sholly
    8:00 AM

Sunday

  • Yoga Erin
    11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga Pilates
Christina
9:45 AM
Yoga Pilates
Patti
3:00 PM
Yoga Pilates
Patti
7:45 PM
Yoga Pilates
Patti
7:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Yoga Pilates Patti
    7:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Yoga Pilates Patti
    7:45 PM

Thursday

  • Yoga Pilates Christina
    9:45 AM

Sunday

  • Yoga Pilates Patti
    3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates
Mary
6:15 PM

Monday

  • Pilates Mary
    6:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pump
Melinda
5:30 AM
Pump
Diana
5:30 AM
Pump
Dianna
9:45 AM
Pump
Lynda
10:00 AM
Pump
Cassie
5:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Pump Dianna
    9:45 AM

Wednesday

  • Pump Melinda
    5:30 AM
  • Pump Cassie
    5:15 PM

Thursday

  • Pump Diana
    5:30 AM

Sunday

  • Pump Lynda
    10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
ABS
Debbie
9:45 AM
ABS
Mary
5:00 PM
ABS
Sholly
5:00 PM
ABS
Sholly
5:00 PM

Monday

  • ABS Mary
    5:00 PM

Tuesday

  • ABS Sholly
    5:00 PM

Thursday

  • ABS Sholly
    5:00 PM

Friday

  • ABS Debbie
    9:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Stability Ball
Patti
6:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Stability Ball Patti
    6:15 PM
No events available!