Midwest City Classes

Printable Schedule Click Here

Midwest City Classes

Click Here For Class Descriptions

Click on the class type to narrow your search.

 

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Bootcamp
Ardi
9:00 AM
Cardio Dance
Richelle
9:15 AM
Bootcamp
Ardi
9:00 AM
Cardio Dance
Richelle
9:15 AM
Bootcamp
Ardi
9:00 AM
Step
Rhonda
9:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Yoga
Pam
10:15 AM
Pilates
Richelle
10:00 AM
ABS
Yoga
Pam
10:15 AM
Pilates
Richelle
10:00 AM
ABS
Yoga
Pam
10:15 AM
Yoga
Pam
10:15 AM

Cardio Dance
Jaquencia
11:15 AM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Step
Krista
5:00 PM
Pump
Rhonda
5:00 PM

Step
Rhonda
5:45 PM

Bootcamp
Hana
6:15 PM
Ripped
Step
Krista
5:00 PM
Pump
Rhonda
5:00 PM

Step
Rhonda
5:45 PM
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Pump
Rhonda
6:00 PM
Bootcamp
Jamie
6:00 PM
Bootcamp
Jamie
6:15 PM
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Zumba
Jamie
7:00 PM
Yoga
Marge
7:00 PM
Zumba
Jamie
7:00 PM
Yoga Pilates
Arlene
7:00 PM
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cardio Dance
Jaquencia
8:00 PM
Zumba
Mioshi
8:00 PM
Cardio Dance
Jaquencia
8:00 PM
Zumba
Mioshi
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Bootcamp Ardi
    9:00 AM
  • Yoga Pam
    10:15 AM
  • Step Krista
    5:00 PM
  • Pump Rhonda
    6:00 PM
  • Zumba Jamie
    7:00 PM
  • Cardio Dance Jaquencia
    8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Cardio Dance Richelle
    9:15 AM
  • Pilates Richelle
    10:00 AM
  • Pump Rhonda
    5:00 PM
  • Step Rhonda
    5:45 PM
  • Bootcamp Hana
    6:15 PM
  • Yoga Marge
    7:00 PM
  • Zumba Mioshi
    8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Ardi
    9:00 AM
  • Yoga Pam
    10:15 AM
  • Step Krista
    5:00 PM
  • Bootcamp Jamie
    6:00 PM
  • Zumba Jamie
    7:00 PM
  • Cardio Dance Jaquencia
    8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Cardio Dance Richelle
    9:15 AM
  • Pilates Richelle
    10:00 AM
  • Pump Rhonda
    5:00 PM
  • Step Rhonda
    5:45 PM
  • Bootcamp Jamie
    6:15 PM
  • Yoga Pilates Arlene
    7:00 PM
  • Zumba Mioshi
    8:00 PM

Friday

  • Bootcamp Ardi
    9:00 AM
  • Yoga Pam
    10:15 AM

Saturday

  • Step Rhonda
    9:00 AM
  • Yoga Pam
    10:15 AM
  • Cardio Dance Jaquencia
    11:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Zumba
Jamie
7:00 PM
Zumba
Jamie
7:00 PM
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Zumba
Mioshi
8:00 PM
Zumba
Mioshi
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Zumba Jamie
    7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Zumba Mioshi
    8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Zumba Jamie
    7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Zumba Mioshi
    8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Bootcamp
Ardi
9:00 AM
Bootcamp
Ardi
9:00 AM
Bootcamp
Ardi
9:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Bootcamp
Hana
6:15 PM
Ripped
Bootcamp
Jamie
6:00 PM
Bootcamp
Jamie
6:15 PM

Monday

  • Bootcamp Ardi
    9:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp Hana
    6:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Ardi
    9:00 AM
  • Bootcamp Jamie
    6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Bootcamp Jamie
    6:15 PM

Friday

  • Bootcamp Ardi
    9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Yoga
Pam
10:15 AM
Yoga
Pam
10:15 AM
Yoga
Pam
10:15 AM
Yoga
Pam
10:15 AM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Yoga
Marge
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Yoga Pam
    10:15 AM

Tuesday

  • Yoga Marge
    7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Yoga Pam
    10:15 AM

Friday

  • Yoga Pam
    10:15 AM

Saturday

  • Yoga Pam
    10:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Step
Rhonda
9:00 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Step
Krista
5:00 PM
Step
Rhonda
5:45 PM
Step
Krista
5:00 PM
Step
Rhonda
5:45 PM
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Monday

  • Step Krista
    5:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Step Rhonda
    5:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Step Krista
    5:00 PM

Thursday

  • Step Rhonda
    5:45 PM

Saturday

  • Step Rhonda
    9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Pump
Rhonda
5:00 PM
Pump
Rhonda
5:00 PM
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Pump
Rhonda
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Pump Rhonda
    6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pump Rhonda
    5:00 PM

Thursday

  • Pump Rhonda
    5:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Cardio Dance
Richelle
9:15 AM
Cardio Dance
Richelle
9:15 AM
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cardio Dance
Jaquencia
11:15 AM
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cardio Dance
Jaquencia
8:00 PM
Cardio Dance
Jaquencia
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Cardio Dance Jaquencia
    8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Cardio Dance Richelle
    9:15 AM

Wednesday

  • Cardio Dance Jaquencia
    8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Cardio Dance Richelle
    9:15 AM

Saturday

  • Cardio Dance Jaquencia
    11:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Pilates
Richelle
10:00 AM
ABS
Pilates
Richelle
10:00 AM
ABS
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Pilates Richelle
    10:00 AM

Thursday

  • Pilates Richelle
    10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Yoga Pilates
Arlene
7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Yoga Pilates Arlene
    7:00 PM
No events available!