Northwest Expwy Classes

Printable Schedule Click Here

Northwest Expwy Classes

Click Here For Class Descriptions

Click on the class type to narrow your search.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cardio
Stacey
9:00 AM

Pump
Stacie
9:45 AM

Core Stretch
Stacey
10:30 AM
Zumba
Daniela
9:45 AM
Bootcamp
Ryan
9:15 AM
Bootcamp

Pump
Ryan
9:45 AM

Core Stretch
Ryan
10:15 AM
Zumba
Daniela
9:45 AM
Cardio
Stacey
9:00 AM
Cardio
Stacey/Karen
9:00 AM
Zumba
Amber
10:15 AM
Zumba
Edwina
4:45 PM
Zumba
Edwina
4:45 PM
Zumba
Edwina
4:45 PM

Pump
Julie
5:30 PM

Cardio Dance
Danae
6:15 PM
Zumba
Jordan
4:45 PM
Pump
Julie
5:30 PM

Zumba
Amber
6:15 PM
Bootcamp
Stacey
5:30 PM
Cardio Kick
iRENE
5:30 PM
Pump
Karen
6:30 PM

Zumba
Amber
7:30 PM
Pump
Karen
6:30 PM

Zumba
Amber
7:30 PM
Yoga
Jessica
7:15 PM
Yoga
Jessica
7:15 PM

Monday

  • Cardio Stacey
    9:00 AM
  • Pump Stacie
    9:45 AM
  • Core Stretch Stacey
    10:30 AM
  • Zumba Edwina
    4:45 PM
  • Pump Julie
    5:30 PM
  • Zumba Amber
    6:15 PM
  • Yoga Jessica
    7:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Zumba Daniela
    9:45 AM
  • Zumba Edwina
    4:45 PM
  • Bootcamp Stacey
    5:30 PM
  • Pump Karen
    6:30 PM
  • Zumba Amber
    7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Ryan
    9:15 AM
  • Pump Ryan
    9:45 AM
  • Core Stretch Ryan
    10:15 AM
  • Zumba Edwina
    4:45 PM
  • Pump Julie
    5:30 PM
  • Cardio Dance Danae
    6:15 PM
  • Yoga Jessica
    7:15 PM

Thursday

  • Zumba Daniela
    9:45 AM
  • Zumba Jordan
    4:45 PM
  • Cardio Kick iRENE
    5:30 PM
  • Pump Karen
    6:30 PM
  • Zumba Amber
    7:30 PM

Friday

  • Cardio Stacey
    9:00 AM

Saturday

  • Cardio Stacey/Karen
    9:00 AM
  • Zumba Amber
    10:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba
Daniela
9:45 AM
Zumba
Daniela
9:45 AM
Zumba
Amber
10:15 AM
Zumba
Edwina
4:45 PM
Zumba
Edwina
4:45 PM
Zumba
Edwina
4:45 PM
Zumba
Jordan
4:45 PM
Zumba
Amber
6:15 PM
Zumba
Amber
7:30 PM
Zumba
Amber
7:30 PM

Monday

  • Zumba Edwina
    4:45 PM
  • Zumba Amber
    6:15 PM

Tuesday

  • Zumba Daniela
    9:45 AM
  • Zumba Edwina
    4:45 PM
  • Zumba Amber
    7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Zumba Edwina
    4:45 PM

Thursday

  • Zumba Daniela
    9:45 AM
  • Zumba Jordan
    4:45 PM
  • Zumba Amber
    7:30 PM

Saturday

  • Zumba Amber
    10:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bootcamp
Ryan
9:15 AM
Bootcamp
Bootcamp
Stacey
5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp Stacey
    5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Ryan
    9:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cardio
Stacey
9:00 AM
Cardio
Stacey
9:00 AM
Cardio
Stacey/Karen
9:00 AM

Monday

  • Cardio Stacey
    9:00 AM

Friday

  • Cardio Stacey
    9:00 AM

Saturday

  • Cardio Stacey/Karen
    9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cardio Dance
Danae
6:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Cardio Dance Danae
    6:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cardio Kick
iRENE
5:30 PM

Thursday

  • Cardio Kick iRENE
    5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga
Jessica
7:15 PM
Yoga
Jessica
7:15 PM

Monday

  • Yoga Jessica
    7:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Yoga Jessica
    7:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Core Stretch
Stacey
10:30 AM
Core Stretch
Ryan
10:15 AM

Monday

  • Core Stretch Stacey
    10:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Core Stretch Ryan
    10:15 AM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pump
Stacie
9:45 AM
Pump
Ryan
9:45 AM
Pump
Julie
5:30 PM
Pump
Julie
5:30 PM
Pump
Karen
6:30 PM
Pump
Karen
6:30 PM

Monday

  • Pump Stacie
    9:45 AM
  • Pump Julie
    5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Pump Karen
    6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Pump Ryan
    9:45 AM
  • Pump Julie
    5:30 PM

Thursday

  • Pump Karen
    6:30 PM
No events available!