South OKC Classes

Printable Schedule Click Here

South OKC Classes

Click Here For Class Descriptions

Click on the class type to narrow your search.

 

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bootcamp
Falon
5:30 AM
Bootcamp
Falon
5:30 AM
Abs
Sheri
9:00 AM

Bootcamp
Sheri
9:45 AM
Step
Judy
9:15 AM

Pump
Judy
10:00 AM
Bootcamp
Courtney
9:15 AM
Step
Amber
9:15 AM

Pump
Amber
10:00 AM
Zumba
Judy
9:15 AM
Step
Anita/Joy
9:00 AM
Pump
Amber
10:15 AM

Functional Fitness
Amber
11:00 AM
Abs
Judy
10:15 AM
STRETCH

Functional Fitness
Amber
11:00 AM
Bootcamp
Joy/Lynnie
10:00 AM
Functional Fitness
Sheri
11:00 AM
YOGA
Zumba
Erika
11:00 AM
Bootcamp
Cardio Kick - Arlene
5:30 PM
BootcampSouth OKC
Zumba
Erika
5:30 PM
Bootcamp
Sheri
5:30 PM
RIPPED
Cardio Dance/Bootcamp
Jennifer
5:30 PM
Abs
Arlene
6:15 PM
Pilates/Abs

Zumba
Judy
7:00 PM

Yoga
Courtney
7:45 PM
Pump
Heather
6:30 PM

Zumba
Dawnita
7:30 PM
Yoga
Sheri
6:15 PM
Pump
Heather
6:30 PM

Zumba
Dawnia
7:30 PM
Cardio Dance With Toning
Dawnita
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Abs Sheri
    9:00 AM
  • Bootcamp Sheri
    9:45 AM
  • Functional Fitness Sheri
    11:00 AM
  • Bootcamp Cardio Kick - Arlene
    5:30 PM
  • Abs Arlene
    6:15 PM
  • Zumba Judy
    7:00 PM
  • Yoga Courtney
    7:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp Falon
    5:30 AM
  • Step Judy
    9:15 AM
  • Pump Judy
    10:00 AM
  • Zumba Erika
    5:30 PM
  • Pump Heather
    6:30 PM
  • Zumba Dawnita
    7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Courtney
    9:15 AM
  • Pump Amber
    10:15 AM
  • Functional Fitness Amber
    11:00 AM
  • Bootcamp Sheri
    5:30 PM
  • Yoga Sheri
    6:15 PM
  • Cardio Dance With Toning Dawnita
    7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Bootcamp Falon
    5:30 AM
  • Step Amber
    9:15 AM
  • Pump Amber
    10:00 AM
  • Cardio Dance/Bootcamp Jennifer
    5:30 PM
  • Pump Heather
    6:30 PM
  • Zumba Dawnia
    7:30 PM

Friday

  • Zumba Judy
    9:15 AM
  • Abs Judy
    10:15 AM
  • Functional Fitness Amber
    11:00 AM

Saturday

  • Step Anita/Joy
    9:00 AM
  • Bootcamp Joy/Lynnie
    10:00 AM
  • Zumba Erika
    11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba
Judy
9:15 AM
Zumba
Erika
11:00 AM
Zumba
Erika
5:30 PM
Zumba
Judy
7:00 PM
Zumba
Dawnita
7:30 PM
Zumba
Dawnia
7:30 PM

Monday

  • Zumba Judy
    7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Zumba Erika
    5:30 PM
  • Zumba Dawnita
    7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Zumba Dawnia
    7:30 PM

Friday

  • Zumba Judy
    9:15 AM

Saturday

  • Zumba Erika
    11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga
Sheri
6:15 PM
Yoga
Courtney
7:45 PM

Monday

  • Yoga Courtney
    7:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Yoga Sheri
    6:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cardio Dance With Toning
Dawnita
7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Cardio Dance With Toning Dawnita
    7:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Abs
Sheri
9:00 AM
Abs
Judy
10:15 AM
STRETCH
Abs
Arlene
6:15 PM
Pilates/Abs

Monday

  • Abs Sheri
    9:00 AM
  • Abs Arlene
    6:15 PM

Friday

  • Abs Judy
    10:15 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bootcamp
Falon
5:30 AM
Bootcamp
Falon
5:30 AM
Bootcamp
Sheri
9:45 AM
Bootcamp
Courtney
9:15 AM
Bootcamp
Joy/Lynnie
10:00 AM
Bootcamp
Cardio Kick - Arlene
5:30 PM
BootcampSouth OKC
Bootcamp
Sheri
5:30 PM
RIPPED

Monday

  • Bootcamp Sheri
    9:45 AM
  • Bootcamp Cardio Kick - Arlene
    5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp Falon
    5:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Courtney
    9:15 AM
  • Bootcamp Sheri
    5:30 PM

Thursday

  • Bootcamp Falon
    5:30 AM

Saturday

  • Bootcamp Joy/Lynnie
    10:00 AM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cardio Dance/Bootcamp
Jennifer
5:30 PM

Thursday

  • Cardio Dance/Bootcamp Jennifer
    5:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Functional Fitness
Sheri
11:00 AM
YOGA
Functional Fitness
Amber
11:00 AM
Functional Fitness
Amber
11:00 AM

Monday

  • Functional Fitness Sheri
    11:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Functional Fitness Amber
    11:00 AM

Friday

  • Functional Fitness Amber
    11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Step
Judy
9:15 AM
Step
Amber
9:15 AM
Step
Anita/Joy
9:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Step Judy
    9:15 AM

Thursday

  • Step Amber
    9:15 AM

Saturday

  • Step Anita/Joy
    9:00 AM
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pump
Judy
10:00 AM
Pump
Amber
10:15 AM
Pump
Amber
10:00 AM
Pump
Heather
6:30 PM
Pump
Heather
6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Pump Judy
    10:00 AM
  • Pump Heather
    6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Pump Amber
    10:15 AM

Thursday

  • Pump Amber
    10:00 AM
  • Pump Heather
    6:30 PM
No events available!