South Tulsa 81st and Yale Classes

Printable Schedule Click Here

South Tulsa Classes

Click Here For Class Descriptions

Click on the class type to narrow your search.

 

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga
Erin
5:30 AM
Bootcamp
Cathy
5:30 AM
Bootcamp
Raeshelle
5:30 AM
Pilates
Zan
7:30 AM
Pilates
Zan
7:30 AM
Bootcamp
Patti
9:00 AM
Pump
Christina
9:00 AM
Bootcamp
Cathy
9:00 AM
Pump
Lynda
9:00 AM
Bootcamp
Patti
9:00 AM
Zumba
Cassie
9:00 AM
Yoga
Patti
10:00 AM
Yoga Pilates
Christina
10:00 AM
Zumba
Bronte
10:00 AM
Yoga
Lynda
10:00 AM
Zumba
Bronte
10:00 AM
Yoga Pilates
Lynda
10:00 AM
Cardio Dance
Becky
11:00 AM
Cardio Dance
Becky
11:00 AM
Zumba
Fernanda
11:00 AM
Yoga
Erin
12:00 PM
Yoga
Melanie
12:00 PM
Yoga
Erin
12:00 PM
Yoga
Melanie
12:00 PM
Bootcamp
Mitzi
1:30 PM

Yoga
Melanie
2:30 PM
Yoga Pilates
Mitzi
4:45 PM

Pump
Mitzi
5:30 PM

Zumba
Fernanda
6:15 PM

Bootcamp
Jenn
7:00 PM
Zumba
Mareaka
4:30 PM
Bootcamp
Mitzi
5:00 PM

Yoga Pilates
Mitzi
5:45 PM

Zumba
Zuri
6:30 PM

Zumba Toning
Zuri
7:30 PM
Cardio
Mitzi
5:15 PM

Pump
Mitzi
6:15 PM

Zumba
Maraeka
7:15 PM
Bootcamp
Mitzi
5:00 PM
Zumba
Fernanda
6:00 PM
Zumba
Maraeka
6:15 PM
Bootcamp
Witney
7:00 PM
Zumba
Maraeka
8:00 PM
Yoga Pilates
Lacie
8:00 PM
Yoga Pilates
Lacie
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Yoga Erin
    5:30 AM
  • Pilates Zan
    7:30 AM
  • Bootcamp Patti
    9:00 AM
  • Yoga Patti
    10:00 AM
  • Yoga Erin
    12:00 PM
  • Yoga Pilates Mitzi
    4:45 PM
  • Pump Mitzi
    5:30 PM
  • Zumba Fernanda
    6:15 PM
  • Bootcamp Jenn
    7:00 PM
  • Zumba Maraeka
    8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp Cathy
    5:30 AM
  • Pump Christina
    9:00 AM
  • Yoga Pilates Christina
    10:00 AM
  • Yoga Melanie
    12:00 PM
  • Bootcamp Mitzi
    5:00 PM
  • Yoga Pilates Mitzi
    5:45 PM
  • Zumba Zuri
    6:30 PM
  • Zumba Toning Zuri
    7:30 PM
  • Yoga Pilates Lacie
    8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Cathy
    9:00 AM
  • Zumba Bronte
    10:00 AM
  • Cardio Dance Becky
    11:00 AM
  • Yoga Erin
    12:00 PM
  • Cardio Mitzi
    5:15 PM
  • Pump Mitzi
    6:15 PM
  • Zumba Maraeka
    7:15 PM

Thursday

  • Bootcamp Raeshelle
    5:30 AM
  • Pilates Zan
    7:30 AM
  • Pump Lynda
    9:00 AM
  • Yoga Lynda
    10:00 AM
  • Yoga Melanie
    12:00 PM
  • Bootcamp Mitzi
    5:00 PM
  • Zumba Fernanda
    6:00 PM
  • Bootcamp Witney
    7:00 PM
  • Yoga Pilates Lacie
    8:00 PM

Friday

  • Bootcamp Patti
    9:00 AM
  • Zumba Bronte
    10:00 AM
  • Cardio Dance Becky
    11:00 AM
  • Zumba Maraeka
    6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Zumba Cassie
    9:00 AM
  • Yoga Pilates Lynda
    10:00 AM
  • Zumba Fernanda
    11:00 AM

Sunday

  • Bootcamp Mitzi
    1:30 PM
  • Yoga Melanie
    2:30 PM
  • Zumba Mareaka
    4:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga
Erin
5:30 AM
Yoga
Patti
10:00 AM
Yoga
Lynda
10:00 AM
Yoga
Erin
12:00 PM
Yoga
Melanie
12:00 PM
Yoga
Erin
12:00 PM
Yoga
Melanie
12:00 PM
Yoga
Melanie
2:30 PM

Monday

  • Yoga Erin
    5:30 AM
  • Yoga Patti
    10:00 AM
  • Yoga Erin
    12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Yoga Melanie
    12:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Yoga Erin
    12:00 PM

Thursday

  • Yoga Lynda
    10:00 AM
  • Yoga Melanie
    12:00 PM

Sunday

  • Yoga Melanie
    2:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates
Zan
7:30 AM
Pilates
Zan
7:30 AM

Monday

  • Pilates Zan
    7:30 AM

Thursday

  • Pilates Zan
    7:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga Pilates
Christina
10:00 AM
Yoga Pilates
Lynda
10:00 AM
Yoga Pilates
Mitzi
4:45 PM
Yoga Pilates
Mitzi
5:45 PM
Yoga Pilates
Lacie
8:00 PM
Yoga Pilates
Lacie
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Yoga Pilates Mitzi
    4:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Yoga Pilates Christina
    10:00 AM
  • Yoga Pilates Mitzi
    5:45 PM
  • Yoga Pilates Lacie
    8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Yoga Pilates Lacie
    8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Yoga Pilates Lynda
    10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bootcamp
Cathy
5:30 AM
Bootcamp
Raeshelle
5:30 AM
Bootcamp
Patti
9:00 AM
Bootcamp
Cathy
9:00 AM
Bootcamp
Patti
9:00 AM
Bootcamp
Mitzi
1:30 PM
Bootcamp
Mitzi
5:00 PM
Bootcamp
Mitzi
5:00 PM
Bootcamp
Jenn
7:00 PM
Bootcamp
Witney
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Bootcamp Patti
    9:00 AM
  • Bootcamp Jenn
    7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Bootcamp Cathy
    5:30 AM
  • Bootcamp Mitzi
    5:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Bootcamp Cathy
    9:00 AM

Thursday

  • Bootcamp Raeshelle
    5:30 AM
  • Bootcamp Mitzi
    5:00 PM
  • Bootcamp Witney
    7:00 PM

Friday

  • Bootcamp Patti
    9:00 AM

Sunday

  • Bootcamp Mitzi
    1:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pump
Christina
9:00 AM
Pump
Lynda
9:00 AM
Pump
Mitzi
5:30 PM
Pump
Mitzi
6:15 PM

Monday

  • Pump Mitzi
    5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Pump Christina
    9:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Pump Mitzi
    6:15 PM

Thursday

  • Pump Lynda
    9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba
Cassie
9:00 AM
Zumba
Bronte
10:00 AM
Zumba
Bronte
10:00 AM
Zumba
Fernanda
11:00 AM
Zumba
Mareaka
4:30 PM
Zumba
Fernanda
6:15 PM
Zumba
Zuri
6:30 PM
Zumba
Fernanda
6:00 PM
Zumba
Maraeka
6:15 PM
Zumba
Maraeka
7:15 PM
Zumba
Maraeka
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Zumba Fernanda
    6:15 PM
  • Zumba Maraeka
    8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Zumba Zuri
    6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Zumba Bronte
    10:00 AM
  • Zumba Maraeka
    7:15 PM

Thursday

  • Zumba Fernanda
    6:00 PM

Friday

  • Zumba Bronte
    10:00 AM
  • Zumba Maraeka
    6:15 PM

Saturday

  • Zumba Cassie
    9:00 AM
  • Zumba Fernanda
    11:00 AM

Sunday

  • Zumba Mareaka
    4:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Zumba Toning
Zuri
7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Zumba Toning Zuri
    7:30 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cardio
Mitzi
5:15 PM

Wednesday

  • Cardio Mitzi
    5:15 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cardio Dance
Becky
11:00 AM
Cardio Dance
Becky
11:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Cardio Dance Becky
    11:00 AM

Friday

  • Cardio Dance Becky
    11:00 AM
No events available!